Fiberonet Technology Co., Ltd.

Cisco 10G SFP+ Module

Contact Now

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF S-Class

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S
1 pcs Negotiable

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
1 pcs Negotiable

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR multirate 10GBASE-ZR, 10GBASE-ZW and OTU2e SFP+ Module for SMF

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR
1 pcs Negotiable

Cisco SFP-10G-T-X 10GBASE-T SFP+ Module for CAT6A cables (up to 30 meters)

Cisco SFP-10G-T-X
1 pcs Negotiable

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module for SMF S-Class

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S
1 pcs Negotiable

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF S-Class

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S
1 pcs Negotiable

Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I 10GBASE-BX40-D Bidirectional for 40km

Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I
1 pcs Negotiable

Cisco FET-10G Fabric Extender Transceiver for Multimode

Cisco FET-10G
1 pcs Negotiable
2/2